Mohair Yarn

Showing 502 products

Sweet Autumn Winter Hair Accessories Soft Mixed Color Mohair Yarn Knitting Stripe Plush Scrunchies Elasticity Hair Bands View Details

Sweet Autumn Winter Hair Accessories Soft Mixed Color Mohair Yarn Knitting Stripe Plush Scrunchies Elasticity Hair Bands

Super Fine Mohair Wool Yarn Hand woven Shawl Cashmere Matching Long Fine Wool Ball View Details

Super Fine Mohair Wool Yarn Hand woven Shawl Cashmere Matching Long Fine Wool Ball

Water Knot Beaded Mohair Wool Thread Gold Knot Bean Thread Autumn and Winter Knitted Sweater Scarf Accessories View Details

Water Knot Beaded Mohair Wool Thread Gold Knot Bean Thread Autumn and Winter Knitted Sweater Scarf Accessories

5/11/13/18/22nm Loop Yarn Napped Emerized Feather Brushed Yarn Alpaca Cotton Acrylic Polyester Metallic Wool Nylon Spandex View Details

5/11/13/18/22nm Loop Yarn Napped Emerized Feather Brushed Yarn Alpaca Cotton Acrylic Polyester Metallic Wool Nylon Spandex

Colorful Rainbow Candy Colored Dots Hand Knitting Weaving Mohair Acrylic Polyester Nylon Blended Fancy Yarn for Blanket and Hat View Details

Colorful Rainbow Candy Colored Dots Hand Knitting Weaving Mohair Acrylic Polyester Nylon Blended Fancy Yarn for Blanket and Hat

Mengchu Mahai Wool Yarn 9 Small Horse Sea Knitting Hand Knitting Manufacturers for Direct View Details

Mengchu Mahai Wool Yarn 9 Small Horse Sea Knitting Hand Knitting Manufacturers for Direct

15NM 1 Long Hair Mohair 15% Acrylic 45% Nylon 30% Polyester 10% Wool Blend Yarn Knitting Wool Dye Yarn For Knitting View Details

15NM 1 Long Hair Mohair 15% Acrylic 45% Nylon 30% Polyester 10% Wool Blend Yarn Knitting Wool Dye Yarn For Knitting

Factory Direct Yarns 13NM 1 Mohair 50% Acrylic 26% Polyester 14% Nylon 7% Wool 3% Frame Color Spun Yarn View Details

Factory Direct Yarns 13NM 1 Mohair 50% Acrylic 26% Polyester 14% Nylon 7% Wool 3% Frame Color Spun Yarn

Factory Direct 10 NM 1 Gradient Mohair Knitting Yarn 56% Polyester 38% Acrylic 3% Wool 3% Nylon Color Spun Yarn View Details

Factory Direct 10 NM 1 Gradient Mohair Knitting Yarn 56% Polyester 38% Acrylic 3% Wool 3% Nylon Color Spun Yarn

13NM Soft Cashmere Mohair Blended Yarn Brush Yarn Fancy Yarn View Details

13NM Soft Cashmere Mohair Blended Yarn Brush Yarn Fancy Yarn

14 NM 1 Floral Fleece Mohair Yarn 7%Merino Wool 8%Anti Pilling Acrylic 45%Reced Polyester 37%Performance Mesh 3%Frame View Details

14 NM 1 Floral Fleece Mohair Yarn 7%Merino Wool 8%Anti Pilling Acrylic 45%Reced Polyester 37%Performance Mesh 3%Frame

10Nm High end Skin friendly Fluff Mohair 35% Acrylic 52% Nylon 11% Polyester 2% Frame Yarn for Sweaters Knitting View Details

10Nm High end Skin friendly Fluff Mohair 35% Acrylic 52% Nylon 11% Polyester 2% Frame Yarn for Sweaters Knitting

1 14NM Wool Mohair 55%Acrylic 22%Nylon 15%Wool 8%Mohair Factory Supplies Various Blended Fancy Yarns in Stock View Details

1 14NM Wool Mohair 55%Acrylic 22%Nylon 15%Wool 8%Mohair Factory Supplies Various Blended Fancy Yarns in Stock

1 5.5NM Acrylic Mohair 100% Acrylic Knitted Sweater Yarn Factory Supplies Various Blended Fancy Yarns in Stock View Details

1 5.5NM Acrylic Mohair 100% Acrylic Knitted Sweater Yarn Factory Supplies Various Blended Fancy Yarns in Stock

1 14NM Fancy Elastic Wool Mohair 50%Acrylic 35%Nylon 6%Wool 5%Polyester 4%Spandex Supply Various Blended Yarns and Fancy Yarns View Details

1 14NM Fancy Elastic Wool Mohair 50%Acrylic 35%Nylon 6%Wool 5%Polyester 4%Spandex Supply Various Blended Yarns and Fancy Yarns

1 13NM Wool Cotton Elastic Mohair 48%Acrylic 15%Cotton 16%Nylon 12%Polyester 7%Wool Supply Various Fancy Yarn Blends View Details

1 13NM Wool Cotton Elastic Mohair 48%Acrylic 15%Cotton 16%Nylon 12%Polyester 7%Wool Supply Various Fancy Yarn Blends

High Tenacity and Dark Black Wool Hair Yarn View Details

High Tenacity and Dark Black Wool Hair Yarn

100% Cotton 50g 140m Bead Blended Yarn 3mm+6mm Combed Crochet Sequin Hand Knitted Fancy Yarn for Weaving Embroidery Recycled View Details

100% Cotton 50g 140m Bead Blended Yarn 3mm+6mm Combed Crochet Sequin Hand Knitted Fancy Yarn for Weaving Embroidery Recycled

1/18NM Mohair 38% Acrylic 18% Wool 44% Nylon All Kinds of Yarn View Details

1/18NM Mohair 38% Acrylic 18% Wool 44% Nylon All Kinds of Yarn

100% Polyester Teddy Velvet Yarn 3.5NM 1 Dyed Fancy Style for Garment Knit Sweaters and Doll Toys View Details

100% Polyester Teddy Velvet Yarn 3.5NM 1 Dyed Fancy Style for Garment Knit Sweaters and Doll Toys

1/14NM Super Soft Elastic Wool Mohair 6% Mercerized Wool 49% Acrylic 27% Polyester 14% Nylon 4% Spandex View Details

1/14NM Super Soft Elastic Wool Mohair 6% Mercerized Wool 49% Acrylic 27% Polyester 14% Nylon 4% Spandex

3.3NM 1 58% Acrylic 4% Wool 9% Nylon 29%Polyer Gradual Angola Amorous Mohair Wool Yarn Fine Wool Crochet Hand Weaving Embroidery View Details

3.3NM 1 58% Acrylic 4% Wool 9% Nylon 29%Polyer Gradual Angola Amorous Mohair Wool Yarn Fine Wool Crochet Hand Weaving Embroidery

13S/1 Wool Mohair 30% Polyester 10% Wool 60% Acrylic Available in Multiple Colors View Details

13S/1 Wool Mohair 30% Polyester 10% Wool 60% Acrylic Available in Multiple Colors

14NM 1 6% Mohair 10% Wool 25% Nylon 26% Acrylic 28% Recycled Polyester 5% Spandex Color Spun Elastic Wool Mohair Mohair View Details

14NM 1 6% Mohair 10% Wool 25% Nylon 26% Acrylic 28% Recycled Polyester 5% Spandex Color Spun Elastic Wool Mohair Mohair